pinnacle

Faculties

Sr.no Name of the Teachers Designation
1 Ashok Gupta Trustee
2 Animesh Gupta Administrator
3 Deepa Ghelani Principal
4 Jasmina Sanghvi CIPP Co-ordinator
5 Vinaya Kunder PP Co-ordinator
6 Roancy Patel Playgroup & Headstart M
7 Mary Chettiar Playgroup co teacher
8 Zeba Shaikh Headstart Mrng Co teacher
9 Saba Shaikh Headstart Aftr Main Teacher
10 Neha Kadakia Headstart Aftr Co teacher
11 Valerie Dsouza Reception Mrng Main Teacher
12 Bibby Sudhakaran Reception Mrng Co-Teacher
13 Verina Ferrira Reception Aftr Main Teacher
14 labdhi Trivedi Reception Aftr Co teacher
15 Chandrika Sawant Foundation Main Teacher
16 Pooja Gupta Foundation Co teacher
17 Bina Gala 1A Main Teacher
18 Archana Dandekar 1A Co teacher
19 Renuka Shetty 1B Main Teacher
20 Agnes Dsa 1B Co teacher
21 Pratha Patange Grade 2 Main Teacher
22 Sudha Jain Grade 2 Co teacher
23 Divya Bhatia Grade 2 Co teacher
24 Manshi Shah Grade 3 Main Teacher
25 Shyamala Shukla Grade 4A
26 Amrith Vaz Grade 4B
27 Sejal Thakar Grade 5A
28 Savira Rodrigues Grade 5B
29 Priodarshini Roy KS 2 A
30 Antonia Godinho Ks 2 B
31 Bhairavi Shah KS 3
32 Jayanti Sriram Checkpoint
33 Kanchan Parab IG JR
34 Shweta Ananth IG SR A
35 Divya Narshana IG SR B
36 Priti Sheth AS & A level
37 Tinaz Irani Secondary English Teacher
38 Pawan Singh Secondary Hindi Teacher
39 Vandana Joshi Primary Hindi Teacher
40 Nehal Shah IGSCE Physics and Maths
41 Aditi Jujar ICT Teacher
42 Vaishali Barge Art Teacher
43 Jinal Gandhi AS Accounts Teacher
44 Varsha Rao Librarian
45 Nikita Shah Counselor
46 Sushma Deokar PE Teacher
47 Komal Thakker Dance Teacher
48 Mukesh Patil Skating
49 Smitha Vijaykar Basket ball
50 Vishwanath Babu Madhav Chess
51 Leonard Jordan Music
52 Ishraque Gulrays Football
53 Akalka Karadkar French
54 Vineeta Mangat Floating Teacher
55 Lovell Athaide Chemistry Teacher
56 Bhushan Pisat AS Level Chemistry Teacher
57 Veena Somaiya Admission Counselor
58 Poonam Magi Admin
59 Rashmi Dubey Admin
60 Poornima Kanchan Receptionist
61 Dinesh Chavan Smart class